OSTA PILET
LIITU FACEBOOKIS

150 parimat sõitjat 30st+ riigist!

BMX PARK

Dawid Godziek POL

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Suszec, Poland

Victor Peraza MEX

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Tuscon, Arizona

Nick Bruce USA

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Youngstown, Ohio

Mike Varga CAN

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Oshawa, Ontario

Niko Ihander FIN

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Vantaa, Finland

David Peraza MEX

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Tucson, Arizona

Tom Dugan USA

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Austin, Texas, USA

Kostya Andreev RUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Venemaa

Daniel Dhers VEN

VANUS: 34
KODULINN: Caracas, Venezuela

Brandon Loupos AUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Sydney, Australia

Kevin Peraza MEX

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Tucson, Arizona, USA

Ryan Nyquist USA

VANUS: 40
KODULINN: Greenville, North Carolina, USA

Irek Rizaev RUS

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Kazan, Venemaa

Dan Foley USA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Arnold, Maryland, USA

Jack Clark GBR

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: South Benfleet, Inglismaa

Pat Casey USA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Placentia, California, USA

Kenneth Tancre BEL

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Leper, Belgia

Ola Selsjord NOR

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Oslo, Norra

Kenneth Tencio CRI

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Cartago, Costa Rica

Tomass Grinbergs LAT

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Ventspils, Läti

Kārlis Leitis LAT

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Kuldiga, Läti

Jacob Nedler SWE

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Uppsala, Rootsi

Jose Torres ARG

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Córdoba, Argentiina

Brian Fox USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Deerfield Beach, Florida, USA

Larry Edgar USA

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Murrieta, California, USA

Nils Tjärnström SWE

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Sundsvall, Rootsi

Rob Darden USA

VANUS: 35
KODULINN: Greenville, Põhja-Carolina, USA

Justin Dowell USA

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Justin Fouque FRA

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Marseille, France

Arto Arukuusk EST

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Tartu, Eesti

Paul Thölen GER

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Viersen, Saksamaa

Scott Hamlin GBR

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Bristol, Inglismaa

Panos Manaras GRE

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Ateena, Kreeka

Valentin Marot FRA

VANUS: 31
KODULINN: Savianges, Prantsusmaa

Miguel Franzem GER

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Stuttgart, Saksamaa

Patryk Teul POL

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Białystok, Poola

Cam Peake GBR

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Nottinghamshire, Inglismaa

BMX STREET

Igor Bespaliy UKR

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Moscow, Russia

Reed Stark USA

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Devon Smillie USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Huntington Beach, Kalifornia

Ben Lewis GBR

VANUS: 35
KODULINN: Liverpool, England

Bruno Hoffmann GER

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Siegen, Saksamaa

Ed Zunda LAT

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Riga, Läti

Austin Augie USA

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Converse, Indiana, USA

Colin Varanyak USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Hamilton, New Jersey, USA

Anthony Panza USA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: New York, USA

Simone Barraco ITA

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Genova, Itaalia

Billy Perry USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: New York, USA

Garrett Reynolds USA

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Toms River, New Jersey, USA

Jason Eustathiou GRE

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Athens, Kreeka

Anthony Perrin FRA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Tarare, Prantsusmaa

Lahsaan Kobza USA

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: San Diego, California, USA

Alex Kennedy GBR

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Croydon, Lõuna-London, Inglismaa

Felix Prangenberg GER

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Rossbach, Saksamaa

Max Chuprina RUS

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Krasnoyarsk, Venemaa

Broc Raiford USA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Huntington Beach, California, USA

Daniel Tünte GER

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Telgte, Saksamaa

Adrian Malmberg SWE

VANUS: 31
KODULINN: Stockholm, Rootsi

Dan Paley GBR

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Doncaster, Inglismaa

Paul Ryan GBR

VANUS: 31
KODULINN: Liverpool, Inglismaa

Joris Coulomb FRA

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Strasbourg, Prantsusmaa

Courage Adams ESP

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Pamplona, Hispaania

Mati Lasgoity ARG

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Barcelona, Spain

Vasya Lukyanenko UKR

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraina

Matias Aura FIN

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Espoo, Soome

Maxim Bespaliy UKR

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Moscow, Russia

Antonio Chavez USA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Chandler, Arizona, USA

Leon Hoppe GER

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Krefeld, Saksamaa

Simonas Norkus LTU

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Palanga, Leedu

Charlie Crumlish USA

VANUS: 32
KODULINN: Buffalo, New York, USA

Trevvy Sigloch USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Huntington Beach, California, USA

Dan Kruk USA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: West Allis, Wisconsin, USA

Jordan Godwin GBR

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Gwent, Wales

Moritz Nußbaumer GER

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Berliin, Saksamaa

Alex Donnachie GBR

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Blairgowrie, Šotimaa

Sam Jones GBR

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Helmshore, UK

Johnny Atencio USA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Mike Curley GBR

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Lancashire, UK

Josh Clemens USA

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Klamath Falls, Oregon, USA

Tautvydas Gelumbickas LTU

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Vilnius, Leedu

Jesper Prim SWE

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Stockholm, Rootsi

Mark Burnett USA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Slingerlands, New York, USA

Justin “Lil Juice” Gautreau USA

VANUS: 16
KODULINN: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Filip Baf GRE

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Ateena, Kreeka

Arif Gül TUR

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Türgi

Miguel Smajlji GER

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Sindelfingen, Saksamaa

Aivars Justovičs LAT

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Riia, Läti

David Budko LTU

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Palanga, Leedu

Kristaps Reimanis LAT

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Tukums, Läti

SKATERS

Pat Duffy USA


KODULINN: San-Fransisco, USA

Jamie Mateau ESP

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Mallorca, Spain

Josh Matthews USA

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Eugene, USA

Silas Baxter-Neal USA

VANUS: 33
KODULINN: Portland, USA

Marius Syvanen FIN

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Eniz Fazliov FIN

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Chase Webb USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Murrieta CA USA

Beaver Fleming USA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Knoxville, TN, USA

Vincent Milou FRA

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Tarnos, France

Adrien Bulard FRA

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Rouen, France

Maxim Kruglov RUS

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Russia

Ke’Chaud Johnson USA

VANUS: 32
KODULINN: Dallas TX, USA

Yuto Horigame JPN

VANUS: 17
KODULINN: Tokyo, Japan

Maxim Habanec CZE

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Prague, Czech Republic

Aurelien Giraud FRA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Lyon, France

Danny León ESP

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Madrid, Spain

Robin Bolian FRA

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Lyon, France

Thaynan Costa PRT

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Lisbon, Portugal

Jonne Nordlund FIN

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Joan Galceran ESP

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Olesa de Montserrat, Spain

Adam Keats GBR

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Exeter Great Britain

Dominik Jaworowski POL

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Bialystok, Poland

Woody Hoogendijk NED

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Rijswijk, Netherlands

Daniel Ledermann DEU

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Rammingen, Germany

George Sydarikov RUS

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Norilsk, Russia

Dannie Carlsen DEN

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Copenhagen, Denmark

Bjorn Lillesoe DEN

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Copenhagen, Denmark

Aleksandr Tubin EST

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Tõrvandi, Estonia

Manos Kiriakousis GRE

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Athens, Greece

Giorgio Zavos GRE

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Athens, Greece

Kostya Kabanov RUS

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Russia

Tim Debauche FRA


KODULINN: Anglet, France

Dima Flin RUS

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Vincent Matheron FRA

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Marseille, France

Egor Kaldikov RUS

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Novokuznetsk, Russia

Łukasz Dzido POL

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Warsaw, Poland

Egor Golubev RUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Russia

Jani Laitiala FIN

VANUS: 32
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Benjamin Blom FIN

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Roma Alimov RUS

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Moscow, Russia

James Threlfall GBR

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Bath, England

John Mitsel GRE

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Athens, Greece

Niko Ojanen FIN

VANUS: 34
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Domantas Antanavičius LT

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Kaunas, Lithuania

Jordan Thackeray GBR


KODULINN: Colchester, Great Britain

Vadik Romantsov BLR

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Minsk, Belarus

Lenni Pfeiffer AUT

VANUS: 17
KODULINN: Vienna, Austria

Yura Korotu UKR

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Klavdievo, Ukraine

Bart Buikman NLD

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Edam, Netherlands

Timotej Lampe Ignjić SLO

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Ljubljana, Slovenia

Arturs Nesaule LAT

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Riga, Latvia

Nikolai Alin FIN

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Vantaa, Finland

Rudolfs Rorbahs LAT

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Engure, Latvia

Fricis Štrauss LAT

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Jūrmala, Latvia

Arturs Bogdanovics LAT

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Iecava, Latvia