OSTA PILET
LIITU FACEBOOKIS

160 parimat sõitjat 30st+ riigist!

BMX PARK

Alex Hiam AUS

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Brisbane, Australia

Kenneth Tencio CRI

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Cartago, Costa Rica

Roomet Säälik EST

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Tallinn, Eesti

Kostya Andreev RUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Venemaa

Kevin Peraza MEX

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Tucson, Arizona, USA

Victor Peraza MEX

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Tuscon, Arizona, USA

Irek Rizaev RUS

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Kazan, Venemaa

Jonathan Camacho ECU

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Villamil Playas, Ecuador

Justin Dowell USA

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Jack Clark GBR

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: South Benfleet, Inglismaa

Rim Nakamura JPN

VANUS: 16
KODULINN: Kyoto, Jaapan

Paul Thölen GER

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Viersen, Saksamaa

Andres Lainevool EST

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Tartu, Eesti

Kenneth Tancre BEL

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Ieper, Belgia

Alex Nikulin RUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Krasnodar, Venemaa

Riku Mertala FIN

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Porvoo, Soome

Levi Weidmann NLD

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Delft, Holland

Ernests Zebolds LVA

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Ventspils, Läti

Daniel Dhers VEN

VANUS: 33
KODULINN: Caracas, Venezuela

Miska Suni FIN

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Tuusula, Soome

James Jones GBR

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Swansea, Wales, GBR

Daniel Wedemeijer NLD

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Amsterdam, Holland

Jörgen Vain EST

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Aespa, Eesti

Tomass Grinbergs LVA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Ventspils, Läti

Harry Main GBR

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Liverpool, Inglismaa

Ricky Felchner GER

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Leipzig, Saksamaa

Bryce Tryon USA

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Lodi, California, USA

Rafael Suleymanov RUS

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Elektrogorsk, Venemaa

Fominov Nikita RUS

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Venemaa

Fabian Haugk GER


Warning: mktime() expects parameter 4 to be long, string given in /data01/virt18714/domeenid/www.session.ee/htdocs/2019/wp-content/themes/session/template-riders.php on line 67
VANUS: 2019
KODULINN: Zwickau, Saksamaa

Corey Walsh CAN

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Ontario, Kanada

Cam Peake GBR

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Nottinghamshire, Inglismaa

Markus Reuss GER

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Wuppertal, Saksamaa

Kaine Mitchell GBR

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Birmingham, Inglismaa

Kieran Reilly GBR

VANUS: 17
KODULINN: Newcastle, Inglismaa

Ezequiel Helmreich Martinez ARG

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Cordoba, Argentiina

Kristen Põder EST

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Saku, Eesti

Sem Kok NLD

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: America, Holland

Sander Saard EST

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Tallinn, Eesti

Victor Muñoz CHI

VANUS: 30
KODULINN: Santiago, Tšiili

Pabel Marquez Mendez MEX

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Guadalajara, Mehhiko

Boyd Hilder AUS

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Gold Coast, Austraalia

Tom van den Bogaard NLD

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Aarle-Rixtel, Holland

Declan Brooks GBR

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Portsmouth, UK

Roman Khayrutdinov RUS

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Jekaterinburg, Venemaa

Maxime Orsini FRA

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Marseille, Prantsusmaa

BMX STREET

Reed Stark USA

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Kristaps Reimanis LVA

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Tukums, Läti

Bruno Hoffmann GER

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Siegen, Saksamaa

Anthony Panza USA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: New York, USA

Billy Perry USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: New York, USA

Alex Kennedy GBR

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Croydon, Lõuna-London, Inglismaa

Felix Prangenberg GER

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Rossbach, Saksamaa

Courage Adams ESP

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Pamplona, Hispaania

Mati Lasgoity ARG

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: San Luis, Argentiina

Austin Augie USA

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Converse, Indiana, USA

Jordan Godwin GBR

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Gwent, Wales

Alex Donnachie GBR

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Blairgowrie, Šotimaa

Max Chuprina RUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Krasnojarsk, Venemaa

Daichi Teshigahara JPN

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Nagoya, Jaapan

Anthony Perrin FRA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Tarare, Prantsusmaa

Broc Raiford USA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Huntington Beach, California, USA

Mark Burnett USA

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Slingerlands, New York, USA

Sam Jones GBR

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Helmshore, UK

Robin Kachfi GER

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Mannheim, Germany

Joris Coulomb FRA

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Strasbourg, Prantsusmaa

Ablaye Ndiaye FIN


Warning: mktime() expects parameter 4 to be long, string given in /data01/virt18714/domeenid/www.session.ee/htdocs/2019/wp-content/themes/session/template-riders.php on line 136
VANUS: 2019

Romik Bykov RUS

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Moscow, Venemaa

Michael Gray CAN

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Toronto, Kanada

Maks Pluciennik POL

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Olsztyn, Poola

Justin Spriet USA

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Murrieta, Kalifornia, USA

Chris Patrick Tilk EST

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Pärnu, Eesti

Matt Ray USA

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Boston, MA, USA

Martti Lainevool EST

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Tartu, Eesti

Marek Kuhaļskis LVA

VANUS: 17
KODULINN: Riia, Läti

Miguel Smajli GER

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Sindelfingen, Saksamaa

Taavi Tarmas EST

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Tallinn, Eesti

Murray Loubser ZAF

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Gansbaai, Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik

Artem Agarkov RUS

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Moscow, Venemaa

Joona Peijari FIN

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Ylöjärvi, Soome

Andrés Ochoa COL

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Medellín, Kolumbia

Johnny Atencio USA

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Tauno Krüüts EST

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Tartu, Eesti

Josh Irvine AUS

VANUS: 32
KODULINN: Brisbane, Austraalia

Filippakos Baf GRE

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Ateena, Kreeka

Hans-Olav Strommen NOR

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Trondheim, NORWAY

Johnny Raekes USA

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Kennewick, Washington, USA

Denim Cox USA

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Huntington Beach, California, USA

Jabe Jones USA

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Apopka, Florida, USA

Gaspar Guendulain ARG

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Las Perdices, Cordoba, Argentiina

Lewis Mills AUS

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Sydney, Austraalia

Santiago Laverde COL

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Medellin, Colombia

Jiri Blabol CZE

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Hermanova Hut, Tšehhi

Andriy Podoba UKR

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Lvov, Ukraina

Felix Donat GER

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Karlsruhe, Saksamaa

Alfredo Mancuso USA

VANUS: 32
KODULINN: Los Angeles, California, USA

SKATERS

Gosha Konyshev RUS

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Moscow RUS

Yoshi Tanenbaum USA

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Silver Spring USA

Chris Gregson USA

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Irvine USA

Greyson Fletcher USA

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: San Clemente USA

Kevin Bækkel NOR

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Hamar NOR

Ivan Federico ITA

VANUS: 19
KODULINN: Turin

Jonas Bunger aka Ginger DEN

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Hundested DEN

Oscar Meza MEX

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Los Angeles, California, USA

Madars Apse LVA

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Ventspils Latvia

Alex Decunha GBR

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Milton Keynes

Wille Mäkelä FIN

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Helsinki

Aurelien Giraud FRA

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Lyon, France

Adrien Bulard FRA

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Rouen, France

Jaakko Ojanen FIN

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Helsinki

Jaime Mateau ESP

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Mallorca, Spain

Aleksandr Tubin EST

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Tõrvandi, Estonia

Diego Fiorese ITA

VANUS: 31

Onni Saltevo FIN

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Jyväskylä

Ke’Chaud Johnson USA

VANUS: 31
KODULINN: Dallas TX, USA

Maxim Kruglov RUS

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Russia

Aaron Jago GBR

VANUS: 20
KODULINN: Chillaton

Enric Garriga Panisello CAT

VANUS: 30

Danny León ESP

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Madrid, Spain

Jonne Nordlund FIN

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Helsinki, Finland

Robin Kiisholts EST

VANUS: 16
KODULINN: Tartu

Benjamin Garcia FRA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Bordeaux, France

Martin Le Clair FRA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Bordeaux

Tyler Edtmayer GER

VANUS: 17
KODULINN: Lenggries, Germany

Simon Stricker SUI

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Zurich, Switzerland

Briston Basola FIN

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Helsinki

Bjorn Lillesoe DEN

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Copenhagen, Denmark

Henri Räim EST

Alexey Krasny RUS

Kelvinas Litvinas LTU

Travyn Spurlock USA

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Merced, California, USA

Allan Raudsepp EST

Andris Kaldvee EST

Tim Debauche FRA

VANUS: 23
KODULINN: Anglet, France

Carsten Boyer USA

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Dallas Tx

Konstantin Kabanov RUS

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Russia

Bohdan Porada UKR

Dima Flin RUS

VANUS: 28
KODULINN: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Derek Scott USA

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Salida, Colorado

Egor Kaldikov RUS

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Novokuznetsk, Russia

Rain Lindemann EST

VANUS: 25
KODULINN: Tallinn, Estonia

Meelis Erm EST

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Pärnu

Emilis Šimanskis LTU

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Vilnius

Egor Golubev RUS

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: St. Petersburg, Russia

Toomas Seppänen EST

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Tallinn, Estonia

Kristo Õismets EST

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Tallinn, Estonia

Jordan Thackeray GBR


KODULINN: Colchester, Great Britain

Bart Buikman NLD

VANUS: 18
KODULINN: Edam, Netherlands

Yura Korotun UKR

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Klavdievo, Ukraine

Niklavs Vetra LVA

VANUS: 22
KODULINN: Riga, Latvia

Luiz Neto BRA

VANUS: 24
KODULINN: Santa Catarina - Florianópolis, Brazil

Rudolfs Rorbahs LVA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Engure, Latvia

Arturs Bogdanovics LVA

VANUS: 21
KODULINN: Iecava, Latvia

Fricis Štrauss LVA

VANUS: 26
KODULINN: Jūrmala, Latvia

WOMEN SKATERS

Sky Brown JPN

VANUS: 10
KODULINN: Miyazaki

Aleksandra Petrova RUS

Keet Oldenbeuving NLD

VANUS: 14
KODULINN: Utrecht

Kate Shengelia RUS

VANUS: 27
KODULINN: Moscow RUS

Heini Luotola FIN


KODULINN: Jyväskyla

Julia Brueckler AUT

VANUS: 29
KODULINN: Vienna

Enni Kalilainen FIN

VANUS: 42
KODULINN: Espoo, Finland

Ksenia Maricheva RUS

Inguna Skujina LVA

VANUS: 16
KODULINN: Jurmala